20:00
Atalanta
0 : 0
Valencia
Bahis Yap
20:00
Tottenham
0 : 0
Leipzig
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Independiente Medellin
1 : 0
Atletico Tucuman
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Aucas
2 : 1
Velez Sarsfield
Bahis Yap
00:30
Melgar
4 : 5
CA NACIONAL POTOSI
Bahis Yap
22:15
CA Huracan
0 : 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Bahis Yap
22:15
Sportiva Luqueno
0 : 0
Mineros de Guayana
Bahis Yap
10:30
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Bahis Yap
10:30
Yokohama Marinos
0 : 0
Sydney FC
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Portmore United FC
1 : 2
Cruz Azul
Bahis Yap
03:00
Club Leon
1 : 0
Los Angeles
Bahis Yap
03:00
Motagua
1 : 1
Atlanta
Bahis Yap
19:00
Cartagena
0 : 0
CSKA Moskova
Bahis Yap
19:30
Man.City
0 : 0
West Ham
Bahis Yap
19:45
Newport County
0 : 0
Salford
Bahis Yap
20:00
CD Mirandes
0 : 0
Zaragoza
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Vitoria ES
0 : 1
Figueirense SC
Bahis Yap
18:30
Lagarto SE
0 : 0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Bahis Yap
22:15
Boavista SC RJ
0 : 0
Chapecoense SC
Bahis Yap
22:15
Paysandu
0 : 0
Brasil AL
Bahis Yap
18:30
Dorense
0 : 0
Confianca
Bahis Yap
18:00
Americano RJ
0 : 0
Friburguense RJ
Bahis Yap
18:00
Nova Iguacu RJ
0 : 0
America RJ
Bahis Yap
23:00
Boa
0 : 0
Urt MG
Bahis Yap
23:15
Campinense PB
0 : 0
Botafogo
Bahis Yap
23:00
Afogados Ingazeira
0 : 0
Santa Cruz
Bahis Yap
23:00
Decisao PE
0 : 0
Retro FC Brasil
Bahis Yap
23:00
Vitoria PE
0 : 0
Petrolina PE
Bahis Yap
22:30
Alagoano
0 : 0
Bahia BA
Bahis Yap
17:30
FC Nordsjælland
0 : 0
Horsens
Bahis Yap
15:00
Aduana
0 : 0
Asante Kotoko
Bahis Yap
15:00
Ashanti Gold FC
0 : 0
Dreams
Bahis Yap
15:00
Eleven Wonders
0 : 0
Sogakope Wafa
Bahis Yap
15:00
Elmina
0 : 0
Dwarfs
Bahis Yap
15:00
Inter Allies
0 : 0
Medeama
Bahis Yap
15:00
Karela United
0 : 0
Hearts of Oak
Bahis Yap
17:30
Bidwest Wits
0 : 0
Highlands Park
Bahis Yap
17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 : 0
B´Fontein Celtic
Bahis Yap
14:00
Jamshedpur
0 : 0
Goa
Bahis Yap
11:30
Churchill Brothers SC
0 : 0
Real Kashmir
Bahis Yap
19:45
Kilmarnock
0 : 0
Aberdeen
Bahis Yap
14:30
A. Famagusta
0 : 0
Nea Salamina
Bahis Yap
15:00
Apollon Limassol
0 : 0
Ethnikos
Bahis Yap
17:00
AEK Larnaka
0 : 0
AEL Limassol
Bahis Yap
17:00
Doxa Katokopias
0 : 0
Omonia
Bahis Yap
00:40
MS
Deportes Pereira
1 : 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
Bahis Yap
19:00
Real San Andres
0 : 0
CD Cortulua
Bahis Yap
20:30
Valledupar FC
0 : 0
Deportes Quindio
Bahis Yap
23:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
0 : 0
Itagui Leones FC
Bahis Yap
15:10
Al Kuwait SC
0 : 0
Al Shabab
Bahis Yap
12:00
III Ker Tue Upe
0 : 0
Dorogi FC
Bahis Yap
16:30
Fehervar
0 : 0
Ujpest FC
Bahis Yap
17:00
Haladas
0 : 0
Budapeşte Honved FC
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kaposvari
0 : 0
Mezokovesdi
Bahis Yap
17:00
Paksi SE
0 : 0
Pecs
Bahis Yap
17:00
Palhalma Agrospecial SE
0 : 0
MTK Budapeşte FC
Bahis Yap
17:00
Puskas Akademia
0 : 0
Bekescsaba Elore
Bahis Yap
17:00
Zalaegerszeg
0 : 0
Lipot
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Ca Monarcas Morelia
0 : 0
Tijuana
Bahis Yap
03:10
45+6'
Deportivo Toluca FC
0 : 1
Pachucha
Bahis Yap
13:00
Bizertin
0 : 0
Esperance Sportive De Tunis
Bahis Yap
10:00
Kahramanmarasspor
0 : 0
Kastamonuspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
0 : 0
Sakaryaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Bandırmaspor
0 : 0
Kirsehir
Bahis Yap
10:30
Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor
0 : 0
Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Demirspor
0 : 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Ergene
0 : 0
Eyüpspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Nigde
0 : 0
Tuzlaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Utas Usakspor A.s
0 : 0
Van Spor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Gumushanespor
0 : 0
Afyonspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Şanlıurfaspor
0 : 0
Inegolspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Trabzon
0 : 0
Sancaktepe
Bahis Yap
10:30
Baskent Akademi
0 : 0
Yeni Corumspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Hacettepe
0 : 0
Zonguldakspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Konyaspor
0 : 0
Manisa
Bahis Yap
10:30
Pendikspor
0 : 0
Tarsus İY
Bahis Yap
10:30
Samsunspor
0 : 0
Amed
Bahis Yap
10:30
Sarıyer
0 : 0
Kırklarelispor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Erzincanspor
0 : 0
Sile
Bahis Yap
10:00
Hopaspor
0 : 0
Serik
Bahis Yap
10:00
Yomraspor
0 : 0
Silivrispor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Aksaray
0 : 0
Erzin Spor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Çatalcaspor
0 : 0
Buca
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kızılcabölükspor
0 : 0
Karakopru
Bahis Yap
10:30
Manisaspor
0 : 0
Cankaya
Bahis Yap
10:30
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 : 0
Düzcespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Tokatspor
0 : 0
Yeni Orduspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Agrispor
0 : 0
Ofspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Fatsa
0 : 0
Erbaaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Esenler Erokspor
0 : 0
Kozan Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Fethiyespor
0 : 0
Cizrespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kemerspor
0 : 0
Karşıyaka
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kocaelispor
0 : 0
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Payasspor
0 : 0
Turgutluspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Diyarbakirspor
0 : 0
Batman
Bahis Yap
10:00
Pazarspor
0 : 0
Muğlaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Bayrampaşaspor
0 : 0
Altindag
Bahis Yap
10:30
Darica
0 : 0
Kelkit
Bahis Yap
10:30
Karacabey
0 : 0
Malatya Yesilyurt
Bahis Yap
10:30
Modafen
0 : 0
Yozgatspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Nevsehir
0 : 0
Halide Edip Adıvarspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Osmaniyespor
0 : 0
Gölcükspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Somaspor
0 : 0
Nazilli
Bahis Yap
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
0 : 0
Plaza Colonia
Bahis Yap
16:15
AEK
0 : 0
Panaitolikos
Bahis Yap
11:35
Guangdong
0 : 0
Qingdao
Bahis Yap
11:35
Jiangsu
0 : 0
Bayi
Bahis Yap
11:35
Tianjin
0 : 0
Hangzhou
Bahis Yap